CLEVELAND COUNTY AND DISTRICT BADMINTON LEAGUE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MIXED 'B' DIVISION - SEASON  2004/2005

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DAY

DATE

 

HOME TEAM

Games

Ends

 

AWAY TEAM

Games

Ends

Wed

13-Oct

 

Yarm 'A'

8

16

v

Yarm 'B'

1

2

Fri

15-Oct

 

Central

9

18

v

Thornaby & Billingham 'A'

0

3

Sun

17-Oct

 

Brierton Community SC 'A'

4

9

v

Marske 'B'

5

11

Thur

21-Oct

 

Ormesby 'C'

4

9

v

Ormesby 'D'

5

12

Sun

24-Oct

 

Thornaby & Billingham 'A'

1

4

v

Brierton Community SC 'A'

8

16

Mon

25-Oct

 

Ormesby 'D'

4

9

v

Yarm 'A'

5

11

Wed

27-Oct

 

Marske 'B'

2

5

v

Central

7

15

Wed

27-Oct

 

Yarm 'B'

1

3

v

Ormesby 'C'

8

17

Fri

5-Nov

 

Central

8

17

v

Ormesby 'D'

1

3

Sun

7-Nov

 

Brierton Community SC 'A'

7

14

v

Yarm 'B'

2

7

Mon

8-Nov

 

Ormesby 'C'

4

8

v

Marske 'B'

5

11

Wed

10-Nov

 

Yarm 'A'

6

13

v

Thornaby & Billingham 'A'

3

8

Sun

14-Nov

 

Brierton Community SC 'A'

5

11

v

Yarm 'A'

4

11

Mon

15-Nov

 

Ormesby 'D'

8

17

v

Marske 'B'

1

5

Wed

17-Nov

 

Yarm 'B'

1

3

v

Thornaby & Billingham 'A'

8

16

Fri

19-Nov

 

Central

8

17

v

Ormesby 'C'

1

4

Sun

28-Nov

 

Brierton Community SC 'A'

5

12

v

Central

4

10

Mon

29-Nov

 

Ormesby 'D'

7

15

v

Yarm 'B'

2

6

Wed

1-Dec

 

Marske 'B'

7

15

v

Thornaby & Billingham 'A'

2

5

Wed

1-Dec

 

Yarm 'A'

3

6

v

Ormesby 'C'

6

14

Fri

3-Dec

 

Central

4

9

v

Yarm 'A'

5

12

Sun

5-Dec

 

Thornaby & Billingham 'A'

3

6

v

Ormesby 'D'

6

14

Mon

6-Dec

 

Ormesby 'C'

6

13

v

Brierton Community SC 'A'

3

6

Wed

5-Jan

 

Yarm 'B'

0

0

v

Central

9

18

Sun

9-Jan

 

Thornaby & Billingham 'A'

4

9

v

Ormesby 'C'

5

12

Mon

10-Jan

 

Ormesby 'D'

3

9

v

Brierton Community SC 'A'

6

14

Wed

12-Jan

 

Marske 'B'

4

10

v

Brierton Community SC 'A'

5

11

Wed

12-Jan

 

Yarm 'B'

3

6

v

Yarm 'A'

6

12

Sun

16-Jan

 

Thornaby & Billingham 'A'

2

8

v

Central

7

14

Thur

20-Jan

 

Ormesby 'D'

3

8

v

Ormesby 'C'

6

13

Fri

21-Jan

 

Central

6

12

v

Marske 'B'

3

6

Mon

24-Jan

 

Ormesby 'C'

9

18

v

Yarm 'B'

0

0

Wed

26-Jan

 

Yarm 'A'

8

17

v

Ormesby 'D'

1

2

Sun

30-Jan

 

Brierton Community SC 'A'

6

12

v

Thornaby & Billingham 'A'

3

9

Thur

3-Feb

 

Yarm 'B'

1

2

v

Marske 'B'

8

17

Sun

6-Feb

 

Thornaby & Billingham 'A'

3

8

v

Yarm 'A'

6

13

Mon

7-Feb

 

Ormesby 'D'

5

12

v

Central

4

9

Wed

9-Feb

 

Marske 'B'

5

12

v

Ormesby 'C'

4

10

Wed

9-Feb

 

Yarm 'B'

2

4

v

Brierton Community SC 'A'

7

14

Wed

16-Feb

 

Marske 'B'

2

6

v

Ormesby 'D'

7

14

Sun

27-Feb

 

Thornaby & Billingham 'A'

7

15

v

Yarm 'B'

2

5

Fri

4-Mar

 

Central

4

12

v

Brierton Community SC 'A'

5

10

Mon

7-Mar

 

Ormesby 'C'

3

9

v

Yarm 'A'

6

15

Wed

9-Mar

 

Yarm 'B'

0

1

v

Ormesby 'D'

9

18

Wed

16-Mar

 

Yarm 'A'

4

8

v

Central

5

14

Thur

17-Mar

 

Brierton Community SC 'A'

5

12

v

Ormesby 'D'

4

9

Sun

20-Mar

 

Brierton Community SC 'A'

7

14

v

Ormesby 'C'

2

6

Thur

20-Mar

 

Marske 'B'

9

18

v

Yarm 'B'

0

0

Mon

21-Mar

 

Ormesby 'D'

7

15

v

Thornaby & Billingham 'A'

2

7

Thur

31-Mar

 

Yarm 'A'

5

13

v

Brierton Community SC 'A'

4

8

Mon

11-Apr

 

Ormesby 'C'

6

12

v

Thornaby & Billingham 'A'

3

8

Wed

13-Apr

 

Yarm 'A'

6

13

v

Marske 'B'

3

7

Fri

15-Apr

 

Central

9

18

v

Yarm 'B'

0

0

Sun

17-Apr

 

Thornaby & Billingham 'A'

3

8

v

Marske 'B'

6

12

Mon

18-Apr

 

Ormesby 'C'

1

4

v

Central

8

17

Sun

24-Apr

 

Marske 'B'

4

11

v

Yarm 'A'

5

13