CLEVELAND COUNTY AND DISTRICT BADMINTON LEAGUE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GENTS 'B' DIVISION - SEASON  2004/2005

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DAY

DATE

 

HOME TEAM

Games

Ends

 

AWAY TEAM

Games

Ends

Sun

10-Oct

 

Marske 'B'

5

10

v

Acklam 'B'

4

8

Wed

20-Oct

 

Guisborough Westgate 'A'

9

18

v

Acklam 'B'

0

2

Mon

25-Oct

 

Guisborough Westgate 'A'

9

18

v

Guisborough Westgate 'B'

0

1

Sun

31-Oct

 

Thornaby & Billingham 'A'

3

6

v

Stockton Sports Centre

6

13

Wed

3-Nov

 

Guisborough Westgate 'B'

2

5

v

Stockton Sports Centre

7

14

Fri

12-Nov

 

Acklam 'B'

6

12

v

Guisborough Westgate 'B'

3

9

Wed

17-Nov

 

Guisborough Westgate 'B'

2

6

v

Marske 'B'

7

14

Sat

20-Nov

 

Stockton Sports Centre

9

18

v

Acklam 'B'

0

0

Sun

21-Nov

 

Marske 'B'

3

7

v

Guisborough Westgate 'A'

6

12

Wed

24-Nov

 

Guisborough Westgate 'B'

3

6

v

Yarm

6

13

Sat

27-Nov

 

Stockton Sports Centre

6

12

v

Thornaby & Billingham 'A'

3

6

Sun

28-Nov

 

Marske 'B'

6

13

v

Yarm

3

6

Fri

10-Dec

 

Acklam 'B'

3

8

v

Yarm

6

12

Sat

11-Dec

 

Stockton Sports Centre

6

12

v

Guisborough Westgate 'B'

3

6

Sun

12-Dec

 

Thornaby & Billingham 'A'

3

7

v

Yarm

6

14

Wed

15-Dec

 

Guisborough Westgate 'A'

4

8

v

Stockton Sports Centre

5

11

Fri

14-Jan

 

Acklam 'B'

1

2

v

Guisborough Westgate 'A'

8

17

Wed

19-Jan

 

Guisborough Westgate 'A'

7

16

v

Thornaby & Billingham 'A'

2

5

Wed

19-Jan

 

Yarm

4

8

v

Marske 'B'

5

10

Sat

22-Jan

 

Stockton Sports Centre

3

7

v

Yarm

6

13

Wed

26-Jan

 

Guisborough Westgate 'B'

2

6

v

Thornaby & Billingham 'A'

7

14

Fri

4-Feb

 

Acklam 'B'

2

5

v

Stockton Sports Centre

7

15

Thur

10-Feb

 

Yarm

8

17

v

Guisborough Westgate 'B'

1

2

Sat

12-Feb

 

Stockton Sports Centre

4

9

v

Guisborough Westgate 'A'

5

12

Sun

13-Feb

 

Marske 'B'

6

14

v

Guisborough Westgate 'B'

3

8

Wed

16-Feb

 

Guisborough Westgate 'A'

8

17

v

Marske 'B'

1

3

Wed

16-Feb

 

Yarm

4

10

v

Stockton Sports Centre

5

13

Sat

19-Feb

 

Stockton Sports Centre

7

14

v

Marske 'B'

2

4

Thur

24-Feb

 

Acklam 'B'

2

4

v

Thornaby & Billingham 'A'

7

14

Wed

2-Mar

 

Guisborough Westgate 'A'

5

11

v

Yarm

4

10

Fri

4-Mar

 

Acklam 'B'

2

5

v

Marske 'B'

7

15

Sun

6-Mar

 

Thornaby & Billingham 'A'

2

4

v

Guisborough Westgate 'A'

7

16

Wed

9-Mar

 

Marske 'B'

4

12

v

Thornaby & Billingham 'A'

5

10

Sun

13-Mar

 

Marske 'B'

2

4

v

Stockton Sports Centre

7

14

Wed

16-Mar

 

Guisborough Westgate 'B'

8

16

v

Acklam 'B'

1

2

Sun

20-Mar

 

Thornaby & Billingham 'A'

6

12

v

Marske 'B'

3

10

Wed

23-Mar

 

Yarm

4

8

v

Guisborough Westgate 'A'

5

11

Wed

30-Mar

 

Yarm

3

7

v

Thornaby & Billingham 'A'

6

12

Sun

3-Apr

 

Thornaby & Billingham 'A'

6

13

v

Guisborough Westgate 'B'

3

6

Wed

6-Apr

 

Guisborough Westgate 'B'

0

1

v

Guisborough Westgate 'A'

9

18

Wed

6-Apr

 

Yarm

7

15

v

Acklam 'B'

2

7

Sun

10-Apr

 

Thornaby & Billingham 'A'

7

14

v

Acklam 'B'

2

7